Welcome Package Up to A$3,750
+ 250 Spins

Across four deposits

Fambet Casino Promo Code: How to Activate Current Offers

Looking for a Fambet Casino promo code? The current casino package is activated through your account, with clear deposit thresholds, wagering rules and bonus-play limits to check before you begin.

Browse the Lobby

Dragons Power

Dragons Power

bfgames

The Quest of Azteca

The Quest of Azteca

nucleus

100 Burning Brilliants

100 Burning Brilliants

technology

Fortune Piggies

Fortune Piggies

amatic

Captain Black Cat Fusion Reels

Captain Black Cat Fusion Reels

kagaming

Forest Fortune

Forest Fortune

hacksaw

Promo code use: how to activate an offer

The four-deposit casino package does not require a bonus code. Instead, you choose an offer during registration and activate it in your casino account. That makes the important steps fairly simple: select the promotion you want, meet its minimum deposit, and keep the wagering terms in mind while you play.

Jump to

In Casino Fambet, the account is the place to manage the promotion. You will also need to accept the terms and privacy policy during registration, then confirm your account through the activation link sent by email.

  • Choose or decline the offer during sign-up.
  • Make sure the relevant deposit is at least $30.
  • Activate the selected offer in the casino account.
  • Keep bonus bets at or below $7.50.
  • Track the 35x wagering requirement on the combined deposit and bonus amount.

Your account controls the activation

There is no code to copy or enter for the four-deposit package. The practical check is whether the selected offer is active in your casino account and whether your deposit meets the stated minimum.

Four deposit offers: what each one gives you

The package runs across four deposits, with a different percentage and maximum amount attached to each one. Every deposit in the package has a $30 minimum. Taken together, the four offers provide up to $3,750 in deposit bonuses and 250 Free Spins.

DepositOfferMinimum depositExtra
1st deposit100% up to $1,500$30100 Free Spins
2nd deposit75% up to $1,050$3050 Free Spins
3rd deposit75% up to $450$3050 Free Spins
4th deposit100% up to $750$3050 Free Spins
  1. Start Registration

    Select Registration and complete the form with your email address, phone number, date of birth and address.

  2. Create your login

    Set and confirm a password, then choose or decline the available offer.

  3. Accept the account terms

    Accept the terms and privacy policy before submitting the form.

  4. Confirm your email

    Open the activation link sent to your email address to confirm the registration.

  5. Activate the offer

    Open the casino account and activate the selected deposit offer. No bonus code is required.

The package is designed to be taken one deposit at a time. Before selecting an amount, check which deposit stage you are using and whether the percentage, maximum and extra promotion match what you want.

Ready to set up your offer?

Complete your account details, choose the relevant deposit promotion and activate it from your casino account.

Wagering and bet limits: the numbers that shape your play

The deposit offers use 35x wagering on the combined deposit and bonus amount. Any Free Spin winnings have a separate 40x wagering requirement. The maximum bet during bonus play is $7.50, so keeping each qualifying bet within that limit is important.

RuleTermHow to read it
Deposit offer wagering35xApplied to the deposit plus the bonus
Free Spin winnings40xApplied to winnings from the Free Spins
Maximum bonus-play bet$7.50The highest permitted bet while playing with the promotion
Maximum cashoutUnlimitedDeposit bonuses have no maximum cashout limit

Here is a simple example. A $30 deposit on a 100% offer produces a $30 bonus, giving a combined amount of $60. At 35x, the wagering target would be $2,100. On a 75% offer, the same $30 deposit produces a $22.50 bonus, creating a $52.50 combined amount and a $1,837.50 wagering target.

Keep the $7.50 limit in view

A larger bet may feel like a quick way to move through wagering, but bonus play has a $7.50 maximum bet. Use that figure as your ceiling while the promotion is active.

Game contributions: where wagering progress comes from

Not every game type contributes at the same rate. Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%, while several table and live categories contribute 10%. Bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%, so they do not add to the promotion's wagering progress.

ContributionGame categories
100%Slots, Keno, Scratch cards
10%Video poker, Live games, Other card games, Table games
0%Bingo, Jackpot games

A 100% contribution means $100 wagered in an eligible category counts as $100 towards the wagering target. At a 10% contribution, the same $100 adds $10 of progress. The bet amount itself does not change; the contribution rate changes how quickly the target moves.

  • Slots are counted at 100%.
  • Keno is counted at 100%.
  • Scratch cards are counted at 100%.
  • Video poker and live games are counted at 10%.
  • Other card games and table games are counted at 10%.
  • Bingo and jackpot games are counted at 0%.

Reloads, cashback and extra promotional features

After the four-deposit package, there are other promotional features to explore. The weekly reload bonus awards 50 Free Spins on top slot games, with the offer depending on the deposit amount. This is separate from the four-deposit package and is presented as a recurring reload promotion.

  • Casino cashback returns 10% of losses.
  • Sportsbook cashback returns 10% of losses up to €500.
  • The VIP programme includes a personal manager, cashback, higher withdrawal limits and personalised promotions.
  • Daily challenges are available.
  • The Casino Shop and Bonus Crab features are available alongside a tournaments tab.

There is also a Drops & Wins tournament by Pragmatic Play with a €2,000,000 prize pool. The tournaments tab lists active tournaments, so it is the natural place to check which competition is running when you are browsing the promotional features.

Promotions can have different rules

The 35x and $7.50 terms belong to the four-deposit casino package. Other promotions, such as reloads, cashback and tournaments, should be considered separately according to the terms shown with that promotion.

Registration, payments and help when claiming an offer

Registration is completed online with your personal details, email address, phone number, date of birth and address. You create and confirm a password, choose or decline an offer, accept the terms and privacy policy, and confirm the account through the email activation link.

The package minimum is $30 per deposit. For most banking methods, the general minimum deposit is €10 and the maximum deposit is €5,000 per transaction. Payment methods vary by country of residence, while supported currencies include AUD, USD, EUR, CAD, CHF, CZK, HUF, NOK, NZD and PLN.

ItemTerm
Package deposit minimum$30 for each of the four deposit offers
Most banking methods€10 minimum and €5,000 maximum deposit per transaction
Deposit processingInstant
Deposit and withdrawal feesNo fees
Payment examplesVisa, Mastercard, PaysafeCard, Neteller, Skrill, Zimpler, bank transfer, Revolut and cryptocurrencies

Six cryptocurrencies are accepted: Bitcoin, Litecoin, Ethereum, Tether, Solana and Ripple. If you are using a phone, the account is accessed through a responsive mobile browser rather than a downloadable Mobile App, and mobile-friendly casino games are available.

KYC verification is required before the first withdrawal. Documents may include a passport or identity card, proof of address issued within the previous three months, and proof of ownership of the payment method if requested.

If a promotion or account step needs explaining, live chat is available 24/7 in English, French, German, Italian and Spanish, with an average response time of three minutes. Email support and a Help Centre are also available.

Promo Code: your questions

How does the Fambet Casino promo code step work?

The four-deposit casino package is activated in your casino account, so no bonus code is required. Choose or decline the offer during registration, confirm your email, then activate the selected offer in the account.

What is the minimum deposit for the four offers?

Each deposit in the four-part package requires a minimum of $30. The general minimum deposit for most banking methods is €10, which is a separate payment threshold.

How much can the four deposit offers provide?

The package provides up to $3,750 in deposit bonuses across four deposits, plus 250 Free Spins in total.

What wagering applies to the deposit promotions?

The deposit and bonus amount carries 35x wagering. Winnings from the Free Spins carry a separate 40x wagering requirement.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum permitted bet during bonus play is $7.50.

Which games contribute most towards wagering?

Slots, keno and scratch cards contribute 100%. Video poker, live games, other card games and table games contribute 10%, while bingo and jackpot games contribute 0%.

What does the weekly reload promotion provide?

The weekly reload bonus provides 50 Free Spins on top slot games, depending on the deposit amount.

Where can I get help with an offer?

Live chat operates 24/7 in English, French, German, Italian and Spanish, with an average response time of three minutes. Email support and a Help Centre are also available.